Welcome to mysoko!
mysoko

My Cart -

KSh 0
0
There are 0 item(s) in your cart
Subtotal: KSh 0
All Categories
Sale!

XPON HG8546M ROUTER

image

Original price was: KSh 1,500.Current price is: KSh 1,400.

Product Highlights

Huawei HG8546M XPON WiFi Router, FTTH router,  EPON XPON ONT, high-speed internet, FTTH Optical Network, Wireless LAN, Wired LAN, SC APC SC UPC, certified networking equipment.

The Huawei HG8546M XPON WiFi Router is designed to provide seamless and efficient network connections for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) applications.A high-speed internet device.With its advanced, EPON, and XPON ONT technology,It ensures high-speed internet access and robust performance for both residential and small business environments. Certified for quality and reliability, the Huawei HG8546M offers a range of features to meet all your networking needs.

559 in stock

Compare

559 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XPON HG8546M ROUTER”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

x
Open chat
Hello 👋
Welcome to Mysoko.com!
How can we help you today?